RS/OK
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
Warriors
2299 Old Bacone Rd, Muskogee, Oklahoma, 74403, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Carl McGill
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Tulsa Outdoor Duels
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Tulsa Outdoor Duels
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
University of Tulsa, Tulsa, OK, US
Timing/Results by:
SPATO South Plains Area Track Officials - Sou
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bacone
Langston
Missouri-Kansas City
Nebraska - Omaha
Neosho County
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
Rogers State University
South Dakota
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
Tulsa
Unattached
William Jewell
Wisconsin-Stout
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selph, Sharod
Oklahoma State
10.86
-0.7
1
2
Reis-Herron, Joseph
Oral Roberts
10.95
-0.7
1
3
Barnes, Timothy
Neosho County
11.02
-0.7
1
4
Johnson, Arlando
Oklahoma State
11.03
-0.7
1
5
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
11.09
-1.9
2
6
Chihambakwe, Raphael
Oral Roberts
11.21
-0.7
1
7
Breaux, Justin
Bacone
11.22
-1.9
2
8
McGill, Carl
Bacone
11.30
-1.9
2
9
Furlow, Jeremiah
Langston
11.32
-1.9
2
10
Wright, Sterling
Southern Nazaren
11.35
-1.9
2
11
Holmes, Joshua
Unattached
11.40
-0.3
3
12
Jones, Travae
William Jewell
11.41
nwi
4
13
Harger, Bryan
Southwestern Chr
11.42
nwi
4
14
Magwood, Micah
Oral Roberts
11.48
-1.9
2
15
Williams, Rodney
Wisconsin-Stout
11.59
nwi
4
16
Anderson, Garrett
South Dakota
11.62
nwi
4
17
Lewis, Taylor
Neosho County
11.63
nwi
4
18
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
11.66
-0.3
3
19
Whitebuffalo, Ceighgetan
Unattached
11.71
-1.9
2
20
Carter, Eric
Missouri-Kansas
11.74
nwi
4
21
Vaughn, Robert
Southern Nazaren
11.87
-0.3
3
22
Verble, Cole
Oklahoma State
12.32
nwi
4
--
Green, Antonio
Unattached
FS
-0.3
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Tyler
Oklahoma State
22.03
-1.4
1
2
Reis-Herron, Joseph
Oral Roberts
22.25
-1.1
2
3
Breaux, Justin
Bacone
22.27
-1.4
1
4
Jones, David
Neosho County
22.32
-1.4
1
5
Johnson, Arlando
Oklahoma State
22.35
-1.4
1
6
Chihambakwe, Raphael
Oral Roberts
22.42
-1.1
2
7
Ndlovu, Reinhard
Unattached
22.44
-1.4
1
8
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
22.51
+0.2
3
9
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
22.55
+0.2
3
9
Barnes, Timothy
Neosho County
22.55
-1.1
2
11
Hostetler, Austin
Tulsa
22.56
+0.0
6
12
Bluiett, Andre
Neosho County
22.58
+0.2
3
13
Jones, Travae
William Jewell
22.60
+0.2
3
14
Yarbrough, Eric
Missouri-Kansas
22.66
-1.1
2
15
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
22.66
-1.4
1
16
Marshall, Alton
Unattached
22.97
+0.0
4
17
Holmes, Joshua
Unattached
23.04
+0.0
4
18
Thompson, Ross
Wisconsin-Stout
23.06
+0.2
3
19
McLeod, Anthony
Langston
23.15
+0.0
4
20
Whitebuffalo, Ceighgetan
Unattached
23.22
+0.0
4
21
Magwood, Micah
Oral Roberts
23.27
+0.0
5
22
Mackey, Andre
Bacone
23.40
+0.0
6
23
Richardson, Andra
Unattached
23.44
+0.0
5
24
Carter, Eric
Missouri-Kansas
23.56
+0.0
5
25
Lewis, Taylor
Neosho County
23.69
+0.0
6
26
Vaughn, Robert
Southern Nazaren
23.81
+0.0
5
27
Kleinschmidt, Dante
Wisconsin-Stout
23.91
+0.0
5
28
Samson, Gadi
Wisconsin-Stout
24.04
+0.0
6
29
Clark, Kejuan
Langston
24.24
+0.0
4
30
Chandler, Justin
Southern Nazaren
24.37
+0.0
6
31
Eggleston, Marcus
Langston
24.56
+0.0
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skhosana, Sonwabiso
Oral Roberts
47.52
1
2
Ndlovu, Reinhard
Unattached
47.91
1
3
Akerele, Omeiza
Oral Roberts
48.37
1
4
Yarbrough, Eric
Missouri-Kansas
48.92
1
5
Hicks, D'Khari
Oral Roberts
49.09
1
6
Wright, Matthew
Langston
49.35
2
7
McLeod, Anthony
Langston
49.47
3
8
Jones, David
Neosho County
49.73
1
9
Gray, Lance
Oklahoma State
50.46
2
10
James, Kenneth
Oral Roberts
50.59
2
11
Bluiett, Andre
Neosho County
50.82
3
12
Mackey, Andre
Bacone
50.85
3
13
Stout, Dalton
Southern Nazaren
50.89
1
14
Richardson, Andra
Unattached
51.55
4
15
Eakers, Korey
Southern Nazaren
51.89
2
16
Kleinschmidt, Dante
Wisconsin-Stout
53.16
4
17
Cooper, Xavier
Bacone
53.23
3
18
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
Bacone
53.64
4
19
Keahbone, Joshua
Southwestern Chr
53.76
4
20
Peterson, Zac
Southwestern Chr
54.06
4
21
Chandler, Justin
Southern Nazaren
54.08
4
22
Mutanga, Tinashe
Oral Roberts
54.10
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greiner, Simon
Tulsa
1:49.91
1
2
Silva, Elijah
Tulsa
1:51.17
1
3
Gould, John
Neosho County
1:57.05
2
4
Message, Matt
Wisconsin-Stout
1:57.68
2
5
Payton, Darren
Neosho County
2:01.12
2
6
Mills, Kyle
Wisconsin-Stout
2:04.93
2
7
Ownbey, Dustin
William Jewell
2:05.43
3
8
Reynolds, William
Neosho County
2:08.60
3
9
Manuel, Isaac
Neosho County
2:11.02
3
10
Houck, Josh
William Jewell
2:15.64
3
--
Palamar, Adam
Tulsa
DNF
1
--
Sanders, Isaac
Tulsa
DNF
1
--
Esswein, John
Tulsa
DNF
1
--
Ananaba, Otugo
Tulsa
DNF
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thater, Danny
Unattached
3:55.39
1
2
Middleton, Mark
Tulsa
3:55.45
1
3
Harvey, Baylor
Unattached
3:58.00
1
4
Haws, Grayson
Southern Nazaren
3:58.53
1
5
Getty, Thomas
Tulsa
3:59.13
1
6
Sauvola, Devin
Wisconsin-Stout
4:05.76
1
7
Keifer, Lucas
Oklahoma State
4:05.87
1
8
Johansson, Alexander
Oklahoma State
4:08.45
1
9
Rosenlund, David
Wisconsin-Stout
4:10.86
1
10
Gould, John
Neosho County
4:11.93
1
11
Heady, Uriah
William Jewell
4:11.99
1
12
Zimmerman, Zach
Wisconsin-Stout
4:13.15
1
13
Peterson, Cameron
Oral Roberts
4:20.69
1
14
Bradford, John
Oral Roberts
4:25.31
1
15
Ownbey, Dustin
William Jewell
4:25.76
1
16
Peterson, Leif
Oral Roberts
4:26.48
1
17
Houck, Josh
William Jewell
4:32.78
1
18
Snider, Stephen
William Jewell
4:38.08
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodkinson, Peter
Tulsa
8:38.67
1
2
McNutt, Stuart
Unattached
9:00.19
1
3
Heady, Uriah
William Jewell
9:38.45
1
4
Snider, Stephen
William Jewell
10:03.90
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Bryce
Missouri-Kansas
5:49.43
1
2
Dobos, Isaac
Tulsa
6:00.81
1
3
Del Rosso, Austin
Tulsa
6:04.79
1
--
Thorp, Nick
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Blake
William Jewell
15.02
-1.1
1
2
Nelson, Israel
Oral Roberts
15.35
-1.1
1
3
Robinson, Emmanuel
Langston
15.88
-1.1
1
4
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
15.92
-1.1
1
5
Burton, Devin
Missouri-Kansas
16.09
-0.7
2
6
McBride, Justin
Oklahoma State
16.28
-1.1
1
7
Marshall, Alton
Unattached
16.41
-1.1
1
8
Hulett, Benjamin
Unattached
16.44
-1.3
3
9
Samson, Gadi
Wisconsin-Stout
16.48
-0.7
2
10
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
16.53
-1.1
1
11
Kappelle, Dakota
Southwestern Chr
16.72
-0.7
2
12
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
17.51
-0.7
2
13
Dorval, Jeffrey
Neosho County
18.29
-1.3
3
14
Olson, Walker
Wisconsin-Stout
18.97
-1.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Zak
Missouri-Kansas
54.87
1
2
Johnson, Colt
Tulsa
54.97
1
3
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
56.06
1
4
Nelson, Israel
Oral Roberts
57.26
1
5
Anderson, David
Tulsa
57.34
2
6
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
57.58
2
7
Alexander, Blake
William Jewell
57.63
1
8
Shaw, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
58.21
1
9
Odom, Tyler
Wisconsin-Stout
58.31
2
10
McBride, Justin
Oklahoma State
58.64
1
11
Burton, Devin
Missouri-Kansas
58.71
2
12
Kenney, Xavier
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.32
2
13
Kappelle, Dakota
Southwestern Chr
1:00.78
3
14
Kunsch, Hans
Tulsa
1:01.41
2
15
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
1:03.23
3
16
Dorval, Jeffrey
Neosho County
1:14.84
3
--
Hulett, Benjamin
Unattached
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selph
,
Jackson
,
Singleto
,
Johnson
Oklahoma State
41.57
1
2
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Furlow
,
Brown
Langston
41.85
1
3
Martin
,
Prioleau
,
Adams
,
Roach
Missouri-Kansas
41.95
1
4
Lewis
,
Jones
,
Bluiett
,
Barnes
Neosho County
42.77
1
5
Swanagan
,
Allen
,
Chinn
,
Whitebuf
Unattached
43.16
2
6
Garner
,
Yarbroug
,
Harden
,
Carter
Missouri-Kansas
43.75
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
McLeod
,
Brown
,
Furlow
Langston
4:20.15
1
2
Wright
,
Stout
,
Vick
,
Eakers
Southern Nazaren
4:21.08
1
3
Johnson
,
Keahbone
,
Kappelle
,
Cordova
Southwestern Chr
4:37.79
1
--
Gould
,
Jones
,
Reynolds
,
Lewis
Neosho County
FS
1
--
Anderson
,
Greiner
,
Hostetle
,
Johnson
Tulsa
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levi, Itamar
Oklahoma State
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
2
Snyder, Cody
South Dakota
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
3
Lybarger, Alex
Tulsa
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
5
Jones, Corey
Unattached
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
6
Rogers, Jeff
Unattached
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
7
Washington-Scott, Kyle
Neosho County
15.65m
(51'4)
1
8
Valind, Dustin
South Dakota
14.71m
(48'3)
1
9
Sullins, Eric
Unattached
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
McGrady, Garrett
Southern Nazaren
14.25m
(46'9)
1
11
Kempa, Sam
Unattached
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
12
Baker, Daylen
Langston
13.87m
(45'6)
1
13
Nicks, Trevor
William Jewell
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
14
Whiteside, Alec
William Jewell
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
15
Hockman, Jacob
Missouri-Kansas
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
16
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
17
Eide, Garrett
Wisconsin-Stout
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
18
Gaylord, Mitch
Missouri-Kansas
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
19
Proksch, Anton
Wisconsin-Stout
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
20
Ferreyro, David
Oral Roberts
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Cody
South Dakota
57.49m
(188'7.25)
1
2
Jones, Corey
Unattached
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
3
Valind, Dustin
South Dakota
48.72m
(159'10)
1
4
Sullins, Eric
Unattached
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
5
Washington-Scott, Kyle
Neosho County
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
6
Fenchel, Ethan
South Dakota
44.38m
(145'7)
1
7
Zahrte, Kody
Unattached
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
8
Proksch, Anton
Wisconsin-Stout
42.75m
(140'3)
1
9
Kempa, Sam
Unattached
42.40m
(139'1.25)
1
10
Sheerer, Oliver
Neosho County
41.89m
(137'5)
1
11
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
40.95m
(134'4)
1
12
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
40.67m
(133'5)
1
13
Whiteside, Alec
William Jewell
40.26m
(132'1)
1
14
Hockman, Jacob
Missouri-Kansas
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
15
Nicks, Trevor
William Jewell
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
16
Dosanjh, Hapreet
Missouri-Kansas
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
17
Eide, Garrett
Wisconsin-Stout
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
18
Bergman, Cole
Wisconsin-Stout
32.39m
(106'3)
1
19
Payne, Bradley
William Jewell
32.28m
(105'10.75)
1
20
Yoxall, Alex
Missouri-Kansas
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
21
Gaylord, Mitch
Missouri-Kansas
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
22
Ferreyro, David
Oral Roberts
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
--
Baker, Daylen
Langston
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreland, Jet
South Dakota
55.60m
(182'4.75)
1
2
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
55.26m
(181'3.5)
1
3
Yoxall, Alex
Missouri-Kansas
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
4
Dosanjh, Hapreet
Missouri-Kansas
53.93m
(176'11)
1
5
Allen, Christopher
Neosho County
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
6
Odom, Tyler
Wisconsin-Stout
53.05m
(174'0.5)
1
7
Olson, Walker
Wisconsin-Stout
52.24m
(171'4.5)
1
8
Payne, Bradley
William Jewell
43.44m
(142'6)
1
9
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
10
Anderson, Garrett
South Dakota
39.27m
(128'10)
1
11
Ferreyro, David
Oral Roberts
26.57m
(87'2)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lybarger, Alex
Tulsa
60.13m
(197'3.25)
1
2
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
3
Whiteside, Alec
William Jewell
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
4
Zahrte, Kody
Unattached
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
5
Nicks, Trevor
William Jewell
44.20m
(145'0)
1
6
Butterfield, Tanner
William Jewell
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
7
Hockman, Jacob
Missouri-Kansas
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
8
Washington-Scott, Kyle
Neosho County
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
9
Bergman, Cole
Wisconsin-Stout
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
10
Shirley, Benaud
Unattached
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
11
Sheerer, Oliver
Neosho County
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
12
Gaylord, Mitch
Missouri-Kansas
33.30m
(109'3)
1
13
Eide, Garrett
Wisconsin-Stout
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
--
Proksch, Anton
Wisconsin-Stout
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hostetler, Austin
Tulsa
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Clark, Kejuan
Langston
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Corbie, kurt
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Tatum, Derrick
Southwestern Chr
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Marshall, Alton
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Muchichwa, Takudzwa
Oral Roberts
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
1.83m
(6'0)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chafausipo, Clive
Unattached
7.18m
(23'6.5)
-0.7
1
2
Burns, Michael
Unattached
7.02m
(23'0.25)
-0.5
1
3
Morrow, Jerel
Oklahoma State
7.01m
(22'11.75)
-1.5
1
4
Presley, Kaleb
Oral Roberts
6.92m
(22'8.25)
-0.3
1
5
Green, Antonio
Unattached
6.60m
(21'7.75)
-0.8
1
6
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
6.48m
(21'3)
-1.5
1
7
Kenny, Cody
Oklahoma State
6.40m
(20'11.75)
-0.7
1
8
Marshall, Alton
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.2
1
9
Harr, Jeremy
Missouri-Kansas
6.20m
(20'4)
-0.3
1
10
Olson, Walker
Wisconsin-Stout
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.3
1
11
Eggleston, Marcus
Langston
6.15m
(20'2)
-0.5
1
12
Anderson, Garrett
South Dakota
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.2
1
12
Verble, Cole
Oklahoma State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
+0.2
1
14
Carter, Eric
Missouri-Kansas
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.2
1
15
Woods, Garrison
Missouri-Kansas
6.00m
(19'8)
-0.5
1
16
Simmons, Colton
William Jewell
5.93m
(19'5.25)
-0.7
1
17
Satterfield, Darrell
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.4
1
17
Lockhart, Zane
Missouri-Kansas
5.92m
(19'5)
-0.4
1
19
Holmes, Joshua
Unattached
5.91m
(19'4.5)
-0.4
1
20
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
Bacone
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+0.0
1
21
Curry, Amir
Oral Roberts
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.0
1
22
Ferreyro, David
Oral Roberts
5.28m
(17'3.75)
-0.2
1
--
Maurice, Harris
Bacone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burge, Patrick
Langston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harden, Joshua
Missouri-Kansas
14.56m
(47'9)
-1.0
1
2
Smith, Richard
Oklahoma State
14.43m
(47'4)
+0.0
1
3
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
13.67m
(44'10)
+0.0
1
3
Harr, Jeremy
Missouri-Kansas
13.67m
(44'10)
+0.0
1
5
Woods, Garrison
Missouri-Kansas
12.85m
(42'1.75)
+0.2
1
6
Satterfield, Darrell
Unattached
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Baumbach, Cody
Wisconsin-Stout
12.45m
(40'10)
-0.7
1
8
Lockhart, Zane
Missouri-Kansas
12.44m
(40'9.75)
+0.0
1
9
Harger, Bryan
Southwestern Chr
12.30m
(40'4.25)
-0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estala, Justin
Oral Roberts
5.21m
(17'1)
1
2
Basore, Nicolas
Missouri-Kansas
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Mattis, Isaac
William Jewell
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Dauer, Colton
Oral Roberts
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Thomas, Colton
Oklahoma State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Ferreyro, David
Oral Roberts
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Lucchesi, Christian
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
--
Del Valle, Andres
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Preston
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tamaira
Oral Roberts
12.00
+0.2
1
2
Lyons, Candalyn
Tulsa
12.07
+0.2
1
3
Jacobs, Latisha
Langston
12.21
+0.0
2
4
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
12.28
+0.0
2
5
Rollins, Genel
Missouri-Kansas
12.30
+0.0
2
6
Butler, Te'Anna
Langston
12.39
+0.0
2
7
Burnett, Kirsten
Oral Roberts
12.40
+0.0
2
8
Thomas, Lauren
Tulsa
12.44
+0.2
1
9
Patterson, Quin
Tulsa
12.47
+0.2
1
10
Holmes, Christina
Tulsa
12.53
+0.0
2
11
Johnson, Darion
Langston
12.55
+0.0
2
12
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
12.64
-1.0
4
13
Hilliard, Cameron
Oral Roberts
12.66
+0.0
5
14
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
12.66
+0.2
1
15
Howard, T'Ara
Langston
12.67
+0.0
3
16
Mills, Traci
Missouri-Kansas
12.67
-1.0
4
17
Morgan, Audrianna
Rogers State Uni
12.67
+0.0
3
18
Reid, Brittney
Oklahoma State
12.70
+0.0
3
19
Oparaji, Blessing
Missouri-Kansas
12.81
-1.0
4
20
Jackson, Kayla
Oral Roberts
12.83
-1.0
4
21
Spann, Joy
Southwestern Chr
12.83
+0.0
3
22
Townsend, Joi
Langston
12.85
+0.0
7
23
Horacek, Payton
Nebraska - Omaha
12.87
+0.0
6
24
Maxwell, Xandrea
Unattached
12.88
+0.2
1
25
Brewer, Essence
Missouri-Kansas
12.91
-1.0
4
26
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
12.98
+0.0
5
27
Lawrence, Reyven
William Jewell
12.98
+0.0
6
28
Willis, Earriel
Langston
12.99
+0.0
7
29
Ridenhour, Shelby
William Jewell
13.07
+0.0
5
30
Smith, Joycelyn
Neosho County
13.08
+0.0
3
31
Howard, C'Ara
Langston
13.14
+0.0
3
32
Liske, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
13.17
-1.0
4
33
Gray, Cheyenne
Wisconsin-Stout
13.20
+0.0
5
34
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
13.21
-1.0
4
35
Emmert, Daiwa
Missouri-Kansas
13.24
+0.0
6
36
Hayes, Ceinna
Bacone
13.28
+0.0
5
37
Short, Mallory
Missouri-Kansas
13.33
+0.0
5
38
Dixon, Tierica
Neosho County
13.35
+0.0
6
39
Albrecht, Courtney
South Dakota
13.39
+0.0
5
40
Ruffin, Dayonna
Bacone
13.48
+0.0
5
41
Willett, Sarah
Wisconsin-Stout
13.48
+0.0
6
42
Jones, Ti'Esha
South Dakota
13.52
+0.0
6
43
Johnson, Tschida
Nebraska - Omaha
13.52
+0.0
6
44
Carter, Jasmine
Missouri-Kansas
14.21
+0.0
6
45
Saunders, Terri
William Jewell
14.25
+0.0
7
--
Johnson, Larencia
Unattached
FS
+0.0
3
--
Johnson, Rhoneshia
Neosho County
DNF
+0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Madison
Oral Roberts
24.41
-2.1
1
2
Spenner, Sami
Unattached
24.73
-2.1
1
3
Williams, Tamaira
Oral Roberts
24.93
-2.1
1
4
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
25.26
-2.1
1
5
Jacobs, Latisha
Langston
25.33
-1.2
2
6
Johnson, Darion
Langston
25.57
-1.4
3
7
Mims, Lana
Unattached
25.60
-1.2
2
8
Tucker, Kamaya
Missouri-Kansas
25.71
-1.2
2
9
Burnett, Kirsten
Oral Roberts
25.77
-1.2
2
10
Hilliard, Cameron
Oral Roberts
25.83
-1.3
4
11
Rollins, Genel
Missouri-Kansas
25.85
-1.2
2
12
Culberson, Rachel
Missouri-Kansas
25.87
-1.4
3
13
Scott, Sydney
Langston
26.02
-1.4
3
14
Coleman, Danielle
Oklahoma State
26.14
-1.2
2
15
Lee, Anastaeshia
Langston
26.14
-1.6
5
16
Hamilton, Jada
Wisconsin-Stout
26.17
-1.4
3
17
Young, Cameisha
Langston
26.21
-0.5
10
18
Oparaji, Blessing
Missouri-Kansas
26.27
-1.4
3
19
Bethune, Chantel
Missouri-Kansas
26.37
-1.2
2
20
Morgan, Audrianna
Rogers State Uni
26.40
-1.8
7
21
Brewer, Essence
Missouri-Kansas
26.55
-1.4
3
22
Wright, Trayshaenae
Bacone
26.56
-1.6
5
23
Goldsberry, Jessica
William Jewell
26.63
-1.6
5
24
Adams, Jasmine
Oklahoma State
26.69
-1.3
4
25
Townsend, Joi
Langston
26.69
-1.4
3
26
Jackson, Kayla
Oral Roberts
26.74
-1.3
6
27
Perko, Margaret
William Jewell
26.83
-1.8
7
28
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
26.90
-1.3
6
29
Fields, Summor
Oklahoma State
26.93
-1.2
2
30
Willis, Earriel
Langston
26.97
-1.3
6
31
Johnson, Kate
Wisconsin-Stout
26.97
-1.3
6
32
Hayes, Ceinna
Bacone
27.00
-1.0
8
33
Brion, Molly
Wisconsin-Stout
27.02
-1.3
6
34
Smith, Joycelyn
Neosho County
27.09
-1.6
5
35
Maxwell, Xandrea
Unattached
27.13
-2.1
1
36
Spann, Joy
Southwestern Chr
27.15
-1.6
5
37
Bethune, Jessica
Neosho County
27.29
-0.5
10
38
Mills, Traci
Missouri-Kansas
27.40
-1.3
4
39
Williams, Taylor
Langston
27.47
-1.8
7
40
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
27.64
-0.7
9
41
Coy, Cambridge
Rogers State Uni
27.64
-1.8
7
42
Albrecht, Courtney
South Dakota
27.64
-1.8
7
43
Evans, Janaa
Langston
27.92
-1.6
5
44
Monigold, Candace
Rogers State Uni
27.93
-1.0
8
45
Dixon, Tierica
Neosho County
28.01
-1.3
6
46
Johnson, Larencia
Unattached
28.11
-1.3
4
47
Smith, Margarett
Southwestern Chr
28.12
-1.8
7
48
Everitt, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
28.14
-1.0
8
49
Jones, Ti'Esha
South Dakota
28.16
-1.6
5
50
McKnight, Kimberly
Langston
28.26
-1.6
5
51
Mason, Dasjah
Missouri-Kansas
28.36
-1.0
8
52
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
28.44
-1.8
7
53
Palmer, Alicia
Oklahoma State
28.45
-1.3
4
54
Anderson, Kaily
Southwestern Chr
28.51
-1.8
7
55
Johnson, Tschida
Nebraska - Omaha
28.57
-0.7
9
56
Telford, Clara
Oklahoma State
28.65
-1.3
4
57
Ridenhour, Shelby
William Jewell
28.87
-1.0
8
58
Alexander, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
29.10
-0.7
9
59
Houck, Emily
William Jewell
29.68
-1.0
8
60
Airhart, Elizabeth
Southwestern Chr
30.14
-0.7
9
61
Saunders, Terri
William Jewell
30.23
-0.7
9
62
Baca, Barbora
Unattached
30.24
-0.7
9
63
Bennett, Hillary
Southwestern Chr
30.85
-0.5
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Madison
Oral Roberts
53.85
1
2
Bethune, Chantel
Missouri-Kansas
57.11
1
3
Culberson, Rachel
Missouri-Kansas
57.46
1
4
Roberts, Asher
Oral Roberts
57.78
1
5
Tucker, Kamaya
Missouri-Kansas
58.18
1
6
Goldsberry, Jessica
William Jewell
58.24
1
7
Wright, Trayshaenae
Bacone
58.98
2
8
Fowler, Hannah
Nebraska - Omaha
59.12
2
9
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
59.18
1
10
Conrow, Kylie
Missouri-Kansas
59.59
4
11
Thavenet, Alyssa
Nebraska - Omaha
59.76
2
12
Johnson, Kate
Wisconsin-Stout
1:01.70
2
13
Allgood, Alexis
Nebraska - Omaha
1:02.79
2
14
Shaffer, Courtney
Wisconsin-Stout
1:03.62
2
15
Monigold, Candace
Rogers State Uni
1:03.92
2
16
McKnight, Kimberly
Langston
1:04.55
4
17
Houck, Emily
William Jewell
1:05.13
3
18
Coy, Cambridge
Rogers State Uni
1:05.24
2
19
Williams, Taylor
Langston
1:06.23
3
20
Baca, Barbora
Unattached
1:08.02
3
21
Airhart, Elizabeth
Southwestern Chr
1:09.26
3
22
Ellington, Katie
Rogers State Uni
1:09.88
3
23
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
1:19.43
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Omega
Oral Roberts
2:13.40
1
2
Lopez, Olivia
Tulsa
2:14.46
1
3
Johnson, Janelle
Missouri-Kansas
2:18.64
1
4
Gillispie, Hailey
Rogers State Uni
2:26.39
2
5
DeRoin, Ashtyn
Rogers State Uni
2:26.45
2
6
Sweeney, Morgan
Wisconsin-Stout
2:27.18
2
7
Dougherty, Christi
Rogers State Uni
2:29.04
2
8
Sabotin, Kayla
Nebraska - Omaha
2:30.04
1
9
Buckner, Jocelyn
Rogers State Uni
2:32.29
2
10
Chavez, Mia
Unattached
2:34.63
2
11
Zinszer, Dylan
William Jewell
2:34.99
2
12
Garcia, Karo
Nebraska - Omaha
2:36.40
3
13
Moore, Malinda
Rogers State Uni
2:41.71
3
14
Wolf, Danielle
Rogers State Uni
2:42.31
3
--
Fogle, Cydney
Tulsa
DNF
1
--
Rollins, Veronica
Missouri-Kansas
DNF
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
Tulsa
4:41.24
1
2
Dunn, Emily
Tulsa
4:43.53
1
3
Lee, Nicole
Tulsa
4:45.74
1
4
Thorn, Kathleen
Wisconsin-Stout
4:47.66
1
5
Dougherty, Christi
Rogers State Uni
5:04.08
1
6
Garcia, Karo
Nebraska - Omaha
5:09.02
1
7
Repka, Katie
Wisconsin-Stout
5:10.05
1
8
Taylor, Haley
Rogers State Uni
5:13.98
1
9
Davison, Catherine
Nebraska - Omaha
5:16.17
1
10
Zinszer, Dylan
William Jewell
5:17.22
1
11
Jalomo, Olivia
Rogers State Uni
5:23.69
1
12
Barella, Elaine
William Jewell
5:25.68
1
13
Thompson, Hunter
Rogers State Uni
5:38.62
1
14
James, Lakresha
Southern Nazaren
5:46.96
1
15
Wohlgemuth, Ciara
Oral Roberts
6:36.37
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hare, Olivia
Tulsa
9:56.03
1
2
Madearis, Danielle
Tulsa
10:00.51
1
3
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
10:01.72
1
4
Martinez, Janelle
Oklahoma State
10:02.70
1
5
Baker, Natalie
Oklahoma State
10:10.32
1
6
Helms, Emily
Oklahoma State
10:13.28
1
7
Rogers, Kristin
Nebraska - Omaha
10:39.62
1
8
Gensichen, Rosie
Nebraska - Omaha
10:45.15
1
9
Gutierrez, Perla
Nebraska - Omaha
10:56.67
1
10
Averhoff, Alyssa
Nebraska - Omaha
10:58.42
1
11
Stevenson, Elizabeth
William Jewell
11:07.78
1
12
Guenzler, Madison
Oral Roberts
11:28.26
1
13
Rosewicz, Sara
Wisconsin-Stout
11:29.23
1
14
Jalomo, Olivia
Rogers State Uni
11:31.76
1
15
Schmidt, Avery
Nebraska - Omaha
11:40.52
1
16
Tobias, Hannah
Rogers State Uni
11:47.77
1
17
Claassen, Roos-Sanne
Tulsa
11:48.38
1
18
Gourd, Andi
Rogers State Uni
12:00.18
1
19
Thompson, Hunter
Rogers State Uni
12:11.46
1
20
Moore, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
12:28.55
1
21
Lynch, Micaela
William Jewell
12:31.62
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fogarty, Sarah
Missouri-Kansas
6:55.36
1
2
Taylor, Stacie
Tulsa
6:59.84
1
3
Bolliger, Alyssa
Tulsa
7:00.80
1
4
Penaflor, Gabrielle
Missouri-Kansas
7:30.53
1
5
Foltz, Lainey
William Jewell
7:57.69
1
6
Gutierrez, Liria
William Jewell
8:07.97
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Short, Mallory
Missouri-Kansas
14.58
+0.3
1
2
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
14.93
+0.3
1
3
Perko, Margaret
William Jewell
15.14
+0.3
1
4
Gray, Cheyenne
Wisconsin-Stout
15.22
+0.3
1
5
Telford, Clara
Oklahoma State
15.22
+0.3
1
6
Ahrens, Stephanie
Nebraska - Omaha
15.65
-1.1
3
7
Kelly, Tyler
Neosho County
15.75
+0.3
1
8
Evans, Janaa
Langston
16.12
+0.2
2
9
Palmer, Alicia
Oklahoma State
16.13
+0.3
1
10
Garza, Gabrielle
Oral Roberts
16.72
+0.2
2
11
Nealy, Hollie
Langston
16.76
-1.1
3
12
Moore, Kaylin
Oral Roberts
16.83
+0.3
1
13
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
16.95
+0.2
2
14
Terry, Olivia
Oral Roberts
17.08
+0.2
2
15
Bernard, Brittany
Oral Roberts
17.13
+0.2
2
16
Mason, Dasjah
Missouri-Kansas
21.53
+0.2
2
--
Anderson, Kaily
Southwestern Chr
DNF
+0.2
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bailey
Oklahoma State
1:02.38
1
2
Robinson, Sarah
Oklahoma State
1:04.11
1
3
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
1:04.20
1
4
Rollins, Veronica
Missouri-Kansas
1:05.43
1
5
Buller, Maddie
Nebraska - Omaha
1:05.50
3
6
Kelly, Tyler
Neosho County
1:05.62
2
7
Crook, Cydney
Oklahoma State
1:06.35
1
8
Hill, Lauren
South Dakota
1:07.24
2
9
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
1:07.43
1
10
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
1:07.45
1
11
Terry, Olivia
Oral Roberts
1:08.27
2
12
Glesinger, Madeline
Nebraska - Omaha
1:08.29
2
13
Nelson, Kati
South Dakota
1:09.85
1
14
Sapiro, Emma
Wisconsin-Stout
1:09.96
2
15
Lothamer, Elizabeth
Tulsa
1:10.48
2
16
Garza, Gabrielle
Oral Roberts
1:13.06
3
17
Bernard, Brittany
Oral Roberts
1:14.42
3
18
Bennett, Hillary
Southwestern Chr
1:19.48
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darker
,
Momo
,
Tucker
,
Rollins
Missouri-Kansas
47.05
1
2
Burnett
,
Reynolds
,
Hilliard
,
Williams
Oral Roberts
47.20
1
3
Butler
,
Johnson
,
Townsend
,
Jacobs
Langston
47.44
1
4
Presley
,
Ferrante
,
Fields
,
Wesley
Oklahoma State
47.62
1
5
Oparaji
,
Mills
,
Conrow
,
Bethune
Missouri-Kansas
48.76
2
6
Short
,
Carter
,
Cottingh
,
Brewer
Missouri-Kansas
48.79
1
7
Howard
,
Howard
,
Willis
,
Young
Langston
49.18
2
8
Bethune
,
Johnson
,
Dixon
,
Smith
Neosho County
49.20
1
9
Morgan
,
Ridenhou
,
Lawrence
,
Mayes
William Jewell
54.10
2
--
Borders
,
Culberso
,
Mason
,
Miller
Missouri-Kansas
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley
,
Robinson
,
Coleman
,
Presley
Oklahoma State
3:56.69
1
2
Lee
,
Scott
,
Johnson
,
Young
Langston
4:01.76
1
3
Buller
,
Armstron
,
Thavenet
,
Fowler
Nebraska - Omaha
4:02.16
1
4
Fields
,
Johnson
,
Stalling
,
Crook
Oklahoma State
4:05.68
1
5
Gillispi
,
Monigold
,
Doughert
,
Coy
Rogers State Uni
4:19.03
2
--
Ferrante
,
Scheef
,
Palmer
,
Telford
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
--
,
Lothamer
,
O'Hare
,
Lopez
Tulsa
DNF
1
--
Williams
,
Howard
,
McKnight
,
Howard
Langston
DNF
2
--
Allgood
,
Kildow
,
Zarudnay
,
Sabotin
Nebraska - Omaha
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
Oklahoma State
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
2
Waldner, Danielle
South Dakota
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
5
Conlin, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
6
Johnson, Kayla
South Dakota
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
7
Brandt, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
8
White, Dymond
Neosho County
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
9
Spenner, Sami
Unattached
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
10
White, Dominique
Neosho County
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
11
Gilliland, Kurston
Neosho County
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
12
Gross, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
11.28m
(37'0)
1
13
Masoner, Sierra
Neosho County
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
14
Wage, Paige
Neosho County
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
15
Alexander, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
16
Hyde, Emmalee
William Jewell
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
17
Baker, Erica
Oral Roberts
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
18
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
10.47m
(34'4)
1
19
Bradley, Nechelle
Bacone
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
20
Evans, Janaa
Langston
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
21
Alleyne, vallen
Bacone
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
22
Benson, Shannon
Langston
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
23
Moore, Kaylin
Oral Roberts
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
24
Smith, Margarett
Southwestern Chr
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarankaite, Ieva
Oklahoma State
50.58m
(165'11.25)
1
2
Carmichael, Jenny
Unattached
47.45m
(155'8)
1
3
Kehl, Katie
Oklahoma State
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
4
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
5
Voss, Cassandra
Oklahoma State
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
6
Meier, Lydia
Wisconsin-Stout
39.35m
(129'1)
1
7
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
8
White, Dymond
Neosho County
37.44m
(122'10)
1
9
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
37.14m
(121'10)
1
10
Adams, Megan
Nebraska - Omaha
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
11
White, Dominique
Neosho County
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
12
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
34.60m
(113'6)
1
13
Pabst, Kayla
Wisconsin-Stout
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
14
Conlin, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
15
Veenstra, Brenna
Wisconsin-Stout
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
16
Wage, Paige
Neosho County
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
17
Alleyne, vallen
Bacone
30.56m
(100'3)
1
18
Doeschot, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
19
Bledsoe, Vanessa
Southwestern Chr
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
20
Davis, Shelise
Oklahoma State
29.85m
(97'11)
1
21
Hyde, Emmalee
William Jewell
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
22
Benson, Shannon
Langston
27.94m
(91'8)
1
23
Gilliland, Kurston
Neosho County
27.69m
(90'10)
1
24
Flackey, Cassie
Wisconsin-Stout
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
25
Evans, Janaa
Langston
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
26
McDonald, Samantha
Southwestern Chr
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
27
Bradley, Nechelle
Bacone
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
28
Gross, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
29
Hasenkamp, Rebecca
Missouri-Kansas
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
--
Masoner, Sierra
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spenner, Sami
Unattached
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
2
Miller, Amelia
South Dakota
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
3
Waters, Amy
Unattached
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
4
Szymonski, Elizabeth
South Dakota
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
5
Hasenkamp, Rebecca
Missouri-Kansas
35.08m
(115'1)
1
6
Doeschot, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
7
Lake, Alli
South Dakota
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
8
Allen, Madison
Oklahoma State
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
9
Woitzel, Macy
Nebraska - Omaha
30.76m
(100'11)
1
10
Axtell, Hailey
South Dakota
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
11
Conlin, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
12
Perko, Margaret
William Jewell
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
13
Bradley, Nechelle
Bacone
25.47m
(83'6.75)
1
14
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
25.07m
(82'3)
1
15
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
16
Moore, Kaylin
Oral Roberts
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
17
Johnson, Kayla
Bacone
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
--
Mason, Dasjah
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meier, Lydia
Wisconsin-Stout
51.23m
(168'0.75)
1
2
Waldner, Danielle
South Dakota
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
3
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
48.26m
(158'4)
1
4
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
47.37m
(155'4.75)
1
5
Johnson, Kayla
South Dakota
47.35m
(155'4)
1
6
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
45.47m
(149'2)
1
7
Brandt, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
8
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
9
Gross, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
10
Pabst, Kayla
Wisconsin-Stout
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
11
Flackey, Cassie
Wisconsin-Stout
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
12
Adams, Megan
Nebraska - Omaha
37.80m
(124'0)
1
13
Doeschot, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
14
Hyde, Emmalee
William Jewell
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
--
Veenstra, Brenna
Wisconsin-Stout
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrens, Stephanie
Nebraska - Omaha
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Derickson, Taryn
Nebraska - Omaha
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Everitt, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Parker, Julia
William Jewell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Smith, Margarett
Southwestern Chr
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Spann, Joy
Southwestern Chr
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mims, Lana
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.0
1
2
Mills, Traci
Missouri-Kansas
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.0
1
3
Christon, Amaya
Oral Roberts
5.60m
(18'4.25)
-0.2
1
4
Flores, Alexis
Oral Roberts
5.49m
(18'0)
-0.1
1
5
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.2
1
6
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.0
1
7
Perko, Margaret
William Jewell
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.5
1
8
Horacek, Payton
Nebraska - Omaha
5.36m
(17'7)
-0.3
1
9
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
Oklahoma State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.0
1
10
Adams, Jasmine
Oklahoma State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.2
1
10
Mayes, Gretchen
William Jewell
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.0
1
12
Sheppard, Shelby
Oral Roberts
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Pasley, Lindy
Oklahoma State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.5
1
14
Henderson, Noni
Nebraska - Omaha
5.08m
(16'8)
-0.4
1
15
Brown, Keely
Oklahoma State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.0
1
15
Conrow, Kylie
Missouri-Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.5
1
17
Everitt, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
18
Liske, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.5
1
19
Johnson, Kayla
Bacone
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
20
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.6
1
21
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Oparaji, Blessing
Missouri-Kansas
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.0
1
23
Moore, Kaylin
Oral Roberts
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Emmert, Daiwa
Missouri-Kansas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
25
Mason, Dasjah
Missouri-Kansas
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.7
1
26
Bethune, Jessica
Neosho County
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.0
1
27
Carter, Jasmine
Missouri-Kansas
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Alexander, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Brittney
Oklahoma State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Cyhthia
Bacone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Margarett
Southwestern Chr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
Oklahoma State
12.35m
(40'6)
+0.2
1
2
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
12.09m
(39'7.75)
-0.2
1
3
Flores, Alexis
Oral Roberts
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+0.1
1
4
Henderson, Noni
Nebraska - Omaha
10.96m
(35'11.5)
-0.4
1
5
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
10.94m
(35'10.5)
-0.3
1
6
Mills, Traci
Missouri-Kansas
10.89m
(35'8.5)
-0.2
1
7
Christon, Amaya
Oral Roberts
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+0.0
1
8
Willett, Sarah
Wisconsin-Stout
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
9
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
10.56m
(34'7.75)
+0.0
1
10
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
10.54m
(34'6.75)
+0.0
1
11
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
10.49m
(34'4.75)
-0.5
1
12
Oparaji, Blessing
Missouri-Kansas
10.34m
(33'11)
-1.8
1
13
Benn, Aryn
Wisconsin-Stout
10.14m
(33'3)
+0.0
1
14
Carter, Jasmine
Missouri-Kansas
9.92m
(32'6.5)
+0.0
1
15
Emmert, Daiwa
Missouri-Kansas
9.88m
(32'4.75)
+0.0
1
--
Nealy, Hollie
Langston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bethune, Jessica
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conrow, Kylie
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Brittany
Oral Roberts
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
White, Shelbie
William Jewell
2.95m
(9'8)
1
4
Teel, Destiny
Oral Roberts
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Magnuson, Danielle
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
--
Coy, Danielle
Oral Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Benn, Aryn
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tulsa
#tulsa-duels
More news
2015 Results - Oklahoma Baptist Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
0 shares:
Tulsa Outdoor Duels
,
Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
27
2014
25
2013
44
2012
6
32
2011
8
14
2010
5
4
2009
2
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tulsa
#tulsa-duels
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!